Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bhagalpur Turtipar Dharhara Dumari Kharwaniya (O.D.R.) (Length 11.300 Km)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bhagalpur Turtipar Dharhara Dumari Kharwaniya (O.D.R.) (Length 11.300 Km)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_984294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
179/76Yat-Deoria Circle/24 Date 04.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 17.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736309 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreSurface improvement work of bhagalpur turtipar dharhara dumri kharwaniya odr in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Surface improvement work of bhagalpur turtipar dharhara dumri kharwaniya odr in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kinnar patti balkudiya (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km)
Widening and strengthening work of kinnar patti balkudiya (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pakdi baraw mohra (o.d.r.) (length 10.330 km)
Widening and strengthening work of pakdi baraw mohra (o.d.r.) (length 10.330 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baitalpur barpar baltikra (o.d.r.) (length 9.200 km)
Widening and strengthening work of baitalpur barpar baltikra (o.d.r.) (length 9.200 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kharoh mathiya via raishree harpur (o.d.r.) (length 5.000 km
Widening and strengthening work of kharoh mathiya via raishree harpur (o.d.r.) (length 5.000 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhatni bazar (jalpa mata mandir) (o.d.r.) (length 0.400 km)
Widening and strengthening work of bhatni bazar (jalpa mata mandir) (o.d.r.) (length 0.400 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gopi-bhilawali road (o.d.r.)
Widening and strengthening of gopi-bhilawali road (o.d.r.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna (o.d.r.)
Widening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna (o.d.r.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maharuwa mijhaura yadav nagar odr ch-1.00 to 11.300
Widening and strengthening of maharuwa mijhaura yadav nagar odr ch-1.00 to 11.300
Read moreof your Industry type