Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02/Nit/Ce Cum Ed/Hal/Gubbi/2023 24
|
| Description |
Infrastructure Development For New Helicopter Manufacturing Facility For Hindustan Aeronautics Limited At Biderahalla Kaval , Gubbi Taluk, Tumkur District Under Phase I Stage Iii . Sh : Residual Works Of Stage Iii Such As Providing And Fixing Structural Glazing, Acp Cladding, Acid Resistant Tile Flooring, Chemical Based Industrial Flooring, Auditorium Chairs, Signages Building Name Boards In 3 D Letters, Road Marking And Painting, Landscaping And Horticulture Works Lt Cable, Ro Plant, Air Er Cubicle, Eot Crane, Passenger Lift, Em Works Related To 16 Kld Etp, Cctv, Acoustic Treatment Works For T18 And T9 Buildings, Construction Of Gate Complex G11, Development Of Parking Facilities Near G11, Construction Of Additional Boundary Wall Near G 11 And Other Miscellaneous Works
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 67681 |
|
Reference Number |
02/NIT/CE cum ED/HAL/Gubbi/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642436373638312430322f4e49542f43452063756d2045442f48414c2f47756262692f323032332d3234 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more01/nit/ce cum ed/hal/gubbi/2023-24
Infrastructure development for new helicopter manufacturing facility for hindustan aeronautics limited at bidrehalla kaval, gubbi taluk, tumkur district under phase 1 stage 3. sub head: residual works of stage3 such as providing and fixing structural glazing acp cladding acid resistant tile flooring chemical based industrial flooring auditorium chairs signages building name boards in 3d letters road marking and painting landscaping and horticulture works lt cable ro plant air er cubicle eot crane passenger lift e and m works related to 16 kld etp acoustic treatment works for t18 and t9 buildings and other miscellaneous works.
Read more02/ee-halpd-ii/ce-cum-ed/hal/gubbi/2025-26
Infrastructure development for new helicopter manufacturing facility for hindustan aeronautics limited at biderahalla kaval gubbi taluk tumkur dist under phase 1 stage 3 sh : balance works of residual works of stage 3 such as construction of gate complex g11 develoment parking facilities near g11 construction of dust proof enclosure and control cabins and construction of addiotnal boundary wall near g11 and other additonal works
Read more02/nit/ce cum ed/iitpr/2023-24
Construction of additional buildings in permanent campus of indian institute of management (iim) amritsar, punjab (phase-1a)
Read more02/ce cum ed/ndpz/nit/2023-24
Redevelopment of gpra colony at sriniwaspuri, new delhi (package-iii)- c/o 1221 nos. type-iv residential quarters with single basement, podium, utility blocks i/c all development works and services on epc basis (mode-i) and comprehensive maintenance for five years after completion of work.
Read more02/nit/ce cum ed/ee sm-i/2023-24
Internal /external repairs and painting of academic cum library building (alb) at iim mumbai.
Read more02/nit/ce cum ed/iitpr/2023-24 (4th call)(tender id-83466)
Construction of additional buildings in permanent campus of indian institute of management (iim) amritsar, punjab (phase-1a).
Read more04/ce cum ed/rp/nit/2023-24
Redevelopment of general pool residential colony at sriniwaspuri (package-1), new delhi - construction of 3112 nos. type-iii residential units including single basement, stilt and three level podium parking, 1 no. multilevel car parking and 1 no. community centre including al development works and services on epc (mode-i) basis including comprehensive maintenance operation of service for 1825 days after completion of original construction work.
Read moreof your Industry type