Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building,
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Retail Outlet With Facilities Like Sales Building,
Toilet Block, Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works At Location With In
3 Km From Rumv Panotiya Amet On Sh 56 , Dist Rajsamand Of Udaipur Do U
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_180112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/RSO/ENG/LT-97/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | with in 3 KM from RUMV Panotiya Amet on SH-56 , Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190290 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreProvision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Provision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building,
 toilet block, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at location with in
 3 km from rumv panotiya amet on sh-56 , dist rajsamand of udaipur do u
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building canopy paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical work
At location from km stone 47 to 52 on left hand side while moving from delhi to rohtak on nh9 delhi rohtak road not below flyover district jhajjar state haryana under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building canopy paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location
From km stone 64 to 68 on left hand side nh248a going from gurgaon to firozpur zhirka district mewat state haryana under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block
Construction of a site ro with facilities like sales building, paver block
 driveway, other allied civil electrical works at location within 3km from govt senior
 sec school chosla towards arain on sh 7e village katsura dist ajmer under ajmer divis
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet - pragya filling station with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil etc under varanasi do of upso-i
Development of new a site retail outlet - pragya filling station with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil etc under varanasi do of upso-i
Read moreof your Industry type