Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pucca Road To Land Of Mijanur Rahaman At Chamta Madhya East Under Chamta Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pucca Road To Land Of Mijanur Rahaman At Chamta Madhya East Under Chamta Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_884806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/CH/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995705 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from pucca road to land of mijanur rahaman at chamta madhya east under chamta gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from pucca road to land of mijanur rahaman at chamta madhya east under chamta gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca road to land of ayub ali at atharojani west under chamta gram panchayat within sitai p.s
Construction of pcc road from pucca road&#x0d to land of ayub ali at atharojani west under&#x0d chamta gram panchayat within sitai p.s
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd pucca road to rabindra sishuniketan at balapukuri south east under chamta gram panchayat within sitai p.s
Construction of pcc road from pwd pucca&#x0d road to rabindra sishuniketan at balapukuri&#x0d south east under chamta gram panchayat&#x0d within sitai p.s
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from land of nurislam miah to dhiren barman at chamta madhya west under chamta gram panchayat within sitai p.s
Construction of pcc road from land of&#x0d nurislam miah to dhiren barman at chamta&#x0d madhya west under chamta gram panchayat&#x0d within sitai p.s
Read moreConstruction of pccroad from pwd pucca road to land of sahidul miah atatharojani under chamta gram panchayat within sitai p.s
Construction of pccroad from pwd pucca&#x0d road to land of sahidul miah atatharojani&#x0d under chamta gram panchayat within sitai p.s
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsyroad to land ofdhirendra nathbarman at chamtagunjurir chowraunder chamta gram panchayat within sitai p.s
Construction of pcc road from pmgsyroad to&#x0d land ofdhirendra nathbarman at&#x0d chamtagunjurir chowraunder chamta gram&#x0d panchayat within sitai p.s
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o mijanur rahaman to arabul islam-226
Construction of cc road from h/o mijanur rahaman to arabul islam-226
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from brindakhali main road to mijanur rahaman house under brindakhali gp
Construction of concrete road from brindakhali main road to mijanur rahaman house under brindakhali gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mijanur rahaman house to sopos pond at shyamdas sanshad
Construction of cc road from mijanur rahaman house to sopos pond at shyamdas sanshad
Read more1.construction of pcc road from latifur rahaman house towards mark ii near islam house at kapihar village-100000.00 2.installation of mark ii tube well near mijanur rahaman house at kapihar village-85000.00 3.construction of pucca drainag
1.construction of pcc road from latifur rahaman house towards mark ii near islam house at kapihar village-100000.00 2.installation of mark ii tube well near mijanur rahaman house at kapihar village-85000.00 3.construction of pucca drainag
Read moreof your Industry type