Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Painting Of Dozer D155 Of Umrer Ocm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3879134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AAAS ENTERPRISES
77518.92
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAAS ENTERPRISES | 06-09-2023 15:36:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAIYALAL KEWAT | 06-09-2023 17:55:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEO SUPPLIER & CONSTRUCTION | 06-09-2023 15:59:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAAS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Painting of Dozer D155 of Umrer OCM | 77518.92 | L1 |
| 2 | DEO SUPPLIER & CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Painting of Dozer D155 of Umrer OCM | 89444.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Painting of Dozer D155 of Umrer OCM | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 77518.920 |
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Selection of agency for providing housekeeping services at startup hub (stp), patna.
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreSupply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type