Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dahatalla School To Kabristan At Village Farsa, Panchyat Farsa, Block Pakur (L 336.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dahatalla School To Kabristan At Village Farsa, Panchyat Farsa, Block Pakur (L 336.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_83813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 212 / 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112247 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from barik seikh house to dahatalla at village-farsa, panchyat-farsa, block-pakur (l-275.00m)
Construction of pcc road from barik seikh house to dahatalla at village-farsa, panchyat-farsa, block-pakur (l-275.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from middle school to umera kalu at vill- farsa, panchayat- farsa, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from middle school to umera kalu at vill- farsa, panchayat- farsa, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of raised platform chabutara near old community building in village new farsa g.p. farsa, block- pakur
Construction of raised platform chabutara near old community building in village new farsa g.p. farsa, block- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from faizul sekh house to primary school via hindutola at vill- shahbajpur, panchayat- farsa, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from faizul sekh house to primary school via hindutola at vill- shahbajpur, panchayat- farsa, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from faizul sekh house to primary school via hindutola at vill- shahbajpur, panchayat- farsa, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from faizul sekh house to primary school via hindutola at vill- shahbajpur, panchayat- farsa, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chapadanga main road to don bosco school at village chapadanga, panchyat-saharkol, block-pakur (l-349.00m)
Construction of pcc road from chapadanga main road to don bosco school at village chapadanga, panchyat-saharkol, block-pakur (l-349.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from don bosco school to shamshan kali mandi at village chapadanga, panchyat-saharkol, block-pakur (l-349.00m)
Construction of pcc road from don bosco school to shamshan kali mandi at village chapadanga, panchyat-saharkol, block-pakur (l-349.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from panchayat bhawan to transformer at vill- naya farsa panchayat- farsa, block- pakur, dist- pakur.
Construction of pucca drain from panchayat bhawan to transformer at vill- naya farsa panchayat- farsa, block- pakur, dist- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from madarsa via kabristan road to hariganj border , block-pakur (l-220.00m)
Construction of pcc road from madarsa via kabristan road to hariganj border , block-pakur (l-220.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village parolbona to upgrade primary school, block-pakur sadar (l-260.00m)
Construction of pcc road from village parolbona to upgrade primary school, block-pakur sadar (l-260.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type