Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catridge 79 A,Catridge 12 A,A4 Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3706096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders | - | 29-07-2023 18:49:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation | - | 29-07-2023 19:38:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DefenceTraders&communication | - | 29-07-2023 19:31:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 27-07-2023 21:49:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 29-07-2023 20:54:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 28-07-2023 06:49:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 26-07-2023 21:16:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 27-07-2023 18:23:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 27-07-2023 19:06:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SLOCHANA DEVI | - | 28-07-2023 08:30:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Catridge 79A,Catridge 12A,A4 Paper | 15000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DefenceTraders&communication (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Catridge 79A,Catridge 12A,A4 Paper | 19171.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DBN Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Catridge 79A,Catridge 12A,A4 Paper | 42820.00 | L3 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreSupply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreCatridge 88a,catridge hp 110a,catridge 12a,catridge 79a,catridge 78a,catridge 137a,catridge for pri
Read more
Paper a4,legal paper,catridge 12a,samsung catridge,hp 950 catridge,coconut broom,poocha cloth,refil
Read more
of your Industry type