Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vengad Gp 42/2023 24 Chambad Kallanathakadavu Road Retarring Ch. 0/000 To 0/305km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengad Gp 42/2023 24 Chambad Kallanathakadavu Road Retarring Ch. 0/000 To 0/305km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622786_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/VGD/E-TEN/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION VENGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengad gp 42/2023-24-chambad kallanathakadavu road retarring ch. 0/000 to 0/305km
Annual plan-vengad gp 42/2023-24-chambad kallanathakadavu road retarring ch. 0/000 to 0/305km-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-vengad gp 80/2023-24-asharimukk canal road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/330km)-general civil work
Annual plan-vengad gp 80/2023-24-asharimukk canal road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/330km)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengad gp 59/2023-24-powerloom metta cheripperi road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/258km)-general civil work
Annual plan-vengad gp 59/2023-24-powerloom metta cheripperi road retarring (ch. 0/000 to 0/258km)-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-vengad gp 54/2023-24-kuzhalkinar padinjittammuri road retarring ch0/000 to ch.0/280km-general civil work
annual plan-vengad gp 54/2023-24-kuzhalkinar padinjittammuri road retarring ch0/000 to ch.0/280km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengad gp 114/2023-24-padinjittamuri kelaloor ambalam road tarring ch.0/000 to ch.0/126km -vengad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-vengad gp 114/2023-24-padinjittamuri kelaloor ambalam road tarring ch.0/000 to ch.0/126km -vengad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengad gp 86/2023-24-kolatt mayamood paramb chandhroth valapp mele road retarring ch. 0/000 to ch. 0/220 km-general civil work
Annual plan-vengad gp 86/2023-24-kolatt mayamood paramb chandhroth valapp mele road retarring ch. 0/000 to ch. 0/220 km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengad gp 67/2023-24-vaayanashala keezhathur lp school road retarring ch. 0/000 to 0/181 km-general civil work
Annual plan-vengad gp 67/2023-24-vaayanashala keezhathur lp school road retarring ch. 0/000 to 0/181 km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengad gp 61/2023-24-mambaram english medium kanangott madappura road retarring ch. 0/000 to 0/160 km-general civil work
Annual plan-vengad gp 61/2023-24-mambaram english medium kanangott madappura road retarring ch. 0/000 to 0/160 km-general civil work
Read more104/2023-24-vengad mainroad junction canal road maintenance ch.0/000 to ch.0/172km
Annual plan-vengad gp 104/2023-24-vengad mainroad junction canal road maintenance ch.0/000 to ch.0/172km-general civil work
Read moreRetarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Retarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Read moreof your Industry type