Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Oil Hn46
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5142502 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VEDANT EARTHMOVERS
942501
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL HYD TH 46 | 20-07-2024 09:44:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GAYATRI LUBRICANTS | Make : HPCL Model : HPCL LUBRICANTS & GREASES Title : EQUIVALENT HPCL GRADE | 20-07-2024 09:48:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | JENSON & JENSON LUBRICANT | Make : ZPREMIUM Model : ZPREMIUM2425 GOOD QUALITY Title : Hydraulic Oil HN46 | 14-07-2024 21:32:12 | BIS License | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LUBEKART SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP POWERFLUID TH 46 Model : HP POWERFLUID TH 46 Title : HP POWERFLUID TH 46 | 19-07-2024 22:27:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VELO HYD HLP 46 Model : VELO HYD HLP 46 Title : VELO HYD HLP 46 | 20-07-2024 09:35:47 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAAJ UNOCAL LUBRICANTS LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : ACTEVO Title : ACTEVO UNO HYDRA TH-46 | 19-07-2024 08:27:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VEDANT EARTHMOVERS | Make : Tata Hitachi Model : EX1200V Title : Part no. TL01210 TATA HITACHI HYDRAULIC OIL 46HN | 18-07-2024 16:14:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VEDANT EARTHMOVERS(MII) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Oil HN46 | 942501.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Part no. TL01210 TATA HITACHI HYDRAULIC OIL 46HN | Tata Hitachi | EX1200V | 2100 | ₹ 942501.000 |
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreEngagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreEngine oil ch4 15w 40,engine oil ci 4 plus 15 w40,hydraulic oil hydrex 68,hydraulic oil hn46 th46,h
Read more
Purchase of synthetic hydraulic oil hn46 p.n.tl01210 for tata ex 1200 hydraulic excavator for dongri buzurg mine
Purchase of synthetic hydraulic oil hn46 p.n.tl01210 for tata ex 1200 hydraulic excavator for dongri buzurg mine
Read moreof your Industry type