Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Starter Motor 12 V,Alternator 24 V 75 Amp,Armature Assy,Solonoid Switch,Ce Bush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4485107 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 18-01-2024 12:43:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 12:48:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises | - | 18-01-2024 14:21:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STARTER MOTOR 12V,ALTERNATOR 24V 75 AMP,ARMATURE ASSY,SOLONOID SWITCH,CE BUSH | 48750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STARTER MOTOR 12V,ALTERNATOR 24V 75 AMP,ARMATURE ASSY,SOLONOID SWITCH,CE BUSH | 57760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STARTER MOTOR 12V,ALTERNATOR 24V 75 AMP,ARMATURE ASSY,SOLONOID SWITCH,CE BUSH | 67820.00 | L3 |
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreCommander light assy,self starter solonoid 24v,self starter solonoid 12v,rectifier plate alternator
Read more
Self starter solonoid 24v,rectifier plate alternator,hose,self starter solonoid 12v,commander light
Read more
Armature,solonoid switch,bush carrier,regulator for alternator,starter,rotor,alternator bearing,rec
Read more
Field coil 12v,armature 12v,solonoid,bush set,pole screw,forward relay 12v 4 pin 30 amp,reverse rel
Read more
Fuse solenoid 24v,armature assy,regulator alternator 12v,stator assy,bush gear,decarburising gasket
Read more
of your Industry type