Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centrifuge,Dental Scalar Handpiece,Dental Air Rotor,Ultrasound For Physiotherapy,Theraband,Weight C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Care Human Service and FW Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4025610 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hitech Scientific & Mediquips | - | 12-10-2023 14:27:44 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | ISHANK ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2023 15:30:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Mittal Trading Co. | - | 12-10-2023 15:50:15 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | VISKA SOLUTIONS | - | 11-10-2023 14:27:15 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Air rotor hand piece,dental mirror,physiotherapy tens power supply card,physiotherapy tens mother c
Read more
Dpi flex cm dental root canal file,air rotor handpiece nsk,dental gas torch with gas refill,dental
Read more
Uv cabinet for instruments,led light cure unit,dental air rotor handpiece,clinical micromotor,impre
Read more
Dental air rotor handpiece, push/ friction grip(fg) type, std size, with coupling, nsk japan, h&w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurgical handle,silver pens,,scotch light weight 8inch,curved chrome 4inch scissors,addler dental c
Read more
Balance weight kit (scheme-ii rotor for three phase traction motor type 6fra-6068) spen. no. 4tms.096.083 rev-1 drg. no. 4twd.096.173 alt-2 str. no. clw/tm/18219 rev. 1 c & d no. 5720/209 category book ( 6fra-6068 ) page 10 of 12 , sl-77
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance weight kit (scheme-ii rotor for three phase traction motor type 6fra-6068) spen. no. 4tms.096.083 rev-1 drg. no. 4twd.096.173 alt-2 str. no. clw/tm/18219 rev. 1 c & d no. 5720/209 category book ( 6fra-6068 ) page 10 of 12 , sl-77
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type