Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Ward 67 Housing Development, Work Of Constructing Goswami Park Cc Road From Anand Cottage Next To Dr. Goswami Park Via Sunil Sethi House To Shashi Saxena House And Making A Drain Till The Main Road And From Jiaul Haq House Via Ajay Babu.
|
| Description |
In Ward 67 Housing Development, Work Of Constructing Goswami Park Cc Road From Anand Cottage Next To Dr. Goswami Park Via Sunil Sethi House To Shashi Saxena House And Making A Drain Till The Main Road And From Jiaul Haq House Via Ajay Babu.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_905258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
691 (161to180)200 /C.E/N.V/2023-24 S.No 174 |
| Tender Fee | 826 |
| EMD | 14518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Nigam Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1561704 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
In ward-67 housing development, work of constructing goswami park cc road from anand cottage next todr. goswami park via sunil sethi house to shashi saxena house and making a drain till the main road andfrom jiaul haq house via ajay babu.
In ward-67 housing development, work of constructing goswami park cc road from anand cottage next todr. goswami park via sunil sethi house to shashi saxena house and making a drain till the main road andfrom jiaul haq house via ajay babu.
Read moreUpgrading of road from baban sethi house to chagulu sahoo house via buli sethi house
Upgrading of road from baban sethi house to chagulu sahoo house via buli sethi house
Read moreUpgrading of road from naran nath house to sania roula via kusa sethi house
Upgrading of road from naran nath house to sania roula via kusa sethi house
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from manoj sethi house to ragvendra saxena house. ward no. 54. file no. 23/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from manoj sethi house to ragvendra saxena house. ward no. 54. file no. 23/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from jiaul sk house to jamal sk house via kafi sk house at gholakandi sansad xxii
Construction of drain with cover slab from jiaul sk house to jamal sk house via kafi sk house at gholakandi sansad xxii
Read moreRe-construction of interlocking road from krishna mandir to pawan saxena house via ramji lal house in ward 04
Re-construction of interlocking road from krishna mandir to pawan saxena house via ramji lal house in ward 04
Read moreIn ward-25 madhinath, drain and cc road improvement work from ved prakash house to shashi kumar sonkar house via nandram house.
In ward-25 madhinath, drain and cc road improvement work from ved prakash house to shashi kumar sonkar house via nandram house.
Read moreConstruction work of 100 meter rubber mold interlocking road from sirajul haq house to najma house via mosque in ward no. 07.
Construction work of 100 meter rubber mold interlocking road from sirajul haq house to najma house via mosque in ward no. 07.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from talabalipada pry school to balipada sethi sahi and tapan rout road (babula sethi house to tapan rout house via neula parida house to pala)in ward no - 07
Construction of paver block road from talabalipada pry school to balipada sethi sahi and tapan rout road (babula sethi house to tapan rout house via neula parida house to pala)in ward no - 07
Read moreof your Industry type