Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Bp Plan 2023 24 Pr No 38/24 Completion Of Nellippoyil Vijaya Vayanashala Kodanchery Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1/AE/KDLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 39/24 ilanjikkalpadi mambatta road renovation kodanchery gp-general civil work
Improvement road
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally bp 24-25 completion of vijaya vayanasala kodenchery pr. no.216-25-in kodenchery gp-general civil work
Please refr tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 76/24 construction of kalappuram thodu side protection wall kodanchery gp general civil work
Thodu improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp renovation and completion works of ae/ada conference hall pr. no.226-25-in koduvally general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - thollampara wss completion (pr. no.49/25)- in kizhakkoth gp-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - chamappurayil wss completion works-(pr no.48/25) in puthuppadi gp-general civil work
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - completion of vattakkoru wss (pr. no.53/25)-in thamarassery gp-general civil work
Dwss work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - koodathay pakal vedu construction completion (pr. no197/25)-in omassery gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-6-236/24 vayanashala kadabhanattupallam drain balance portion completion
Annual plan-alangad gp 2023-24 w-6-236/24 vayanashala kadabhanattupallam drain balance portion completion
Read moreof your Industry type