Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Tube 12mm Od X 1 2mm Thk Unit Length 500mm Is 3074 2005 Gde Cds1,High Tensile Brass Hexagon 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/222767 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRAAB ENGG INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Steel tube 12mm OD x 1_2mm thk Unit length 500mm IS_3074_2005 Gde CDS1,High tensile brass hexagon 2 | 66045.60 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE METAL AND HARWARE MART (MII) | Item Categories : Steel tube 12mm OD x 1_2mm thk Unit length 500mm IS_3074_2005 Gde CDS1,High tensile brass hexagon 2 | 66604.90 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | CROMPTON TRADING COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : Steel tube 12mm OD x 1_2mm thk Unit length 500mm IS_3074_2005 Gde CDS1,High tensile brass hexagon 2 | 71523.30 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Steel tube 12mm od x 1_2mm thk unit length 500mm is_3074_2005 gde cds1,high tensile brass hexagon 2
Read more
Steel tube 12mm od x 1_2mm thick 500mm unit length is_3074_2005 gde cds 1,high tensile brass hex ba
Read more
Cold drawn seamless cds steel tube od 12mm x 1_2mm thick is_3074_2005 gde_cds1,high tensile brass h
Read more
Steel tube 12mm od x 1_2mm thick 500mm unit length is_3074_2005_gde cds 1,high tensile brass hex ba
Read more
Brass tube 12mm od x 8mm id is 407 1981 gde cuzn37,alloy steel hexagon 14mm a f is 1570 c50,brass r
Read more
Spring steel sheet 1 5mm thk 500mm x 140mm x 1 5mm thk is 4072 1975 gde 1 desig 55c6,aluminium fill
Read more
Pipe gr: st b20, 22mm od x 2mm thk,pipe 12mm od x 3mm thk x 1800/3600 mm lg,pipe steel 17mm od x 2m
Read more
Tube st gr. 10 12mm od x 1mm thk,tube gr: b10, 25 od x 1 mm thk,tube gost: 8734-75(32x2.5)
Read more
of your Industry type