Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper 75 Gsm,Bound Paper,Tracing Paper,Tracing Cloth,Tracing Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752690 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL ARMY STORES | - | 09-08-2023 21:22:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI DURGEY TRADERS | - | 03-08-2023 10:25:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS | - | 09-08-2023 21:29:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2023 21:10:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S WASTE CARE MANAGEMENT | - | 30-07-2023 21:00:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | P.R SALES | - | 30-07-2023 12:21:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper 75 gsm,Bound Paper,Tracing Paper,Tracing Cloth,Tracing sheet | 99990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGARWAL ARMY STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper 75 gsm,Bound Paper,Tracing Paper,Tracing Cloth,Tracing sheet | 101700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS | Item Categories : A4 Paper 75 gsm,Bound Paper,Tracing Paper,Tracing Cloth,Tracing sheet | 102973.00 | L3 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreTalc sheet,coloured paper a4,fevicol,transparent tape,a4 paper 75 gsm,fs paper 75 gsm,tracing paper
Read more
Paper a4 75 gsm,paper fs,colin,bound paper,broun tixo 2 inch,envelop cloth fs,envelop cloth a4,clip
Read more
Spiral binding sheet legal size,spiral binding sheet a4,tracing cloth 150 gsm,lamination paper a4,l
Read more
Copier paper a4 75 gsm 500 sheet,copier paper fs 75 gsm 500 sheet,copier paper a3 75 gsm 500 sheet,
Read more
Copier paper a4 75 gsm 500 sheet,copier paper fs 75 gsm 500 sheet,copier paper a3 75 gsm 500 sheet,
Read more
Talc sheet,drawing roll,tracing roll,tracing cloth,slide ohp sheet,bond paper a4,a4 color paper,a4
Read more
Legal paper 75 gsm,paper a4,photo paper,envelop a4,envelop large size,envelop cloth,talc sheet
Read more
of your Industry type