Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M9414180052 N, 500 Kw, Nxp0750 Vfd Module, With Left
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Meja Urja NigamPLimited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6548004 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read more7155050563 vfd module 30 kw,7155052543 vfd module 22 kw,7155052553 vfd module 37 kw,7155052563 vfd
Read more
7155050563 vfd module 30 kw,7155052543 vfd module 22 kw,7155052553 vfd module 37 kw,7155052563 vfd
Read more
Vfd module powerflex4m ac drive,vfd, 110 kw, 415v, powerflex ts755, rockwell,vfd module powerflex52
Read more
of your Industry type