Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 12.0 M Wide Fob At Bargawan Station
|
| Description |
Construction Of 12.0 M Wide Fob At Bargawan Station In Connection With Katni Singrauli Rail Doubling Project Under W.C.R (M.P), Pkg 06.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRCON_167264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRCON/2065/KSD/129 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 13.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of coustomized police station building (g+3) at areraj police station in the district of east champaran, motihari with electrification
Construction of coustomized police station building (g+3) at areraj police station in the district of east champaran, motihari with electrification
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreM/o drain (m/o drain and covering of drain on 45.00 mtr wide road along expressway from underpass sector 126 to shani mandir sector 127) noida
M/o drain (m/o drain and covering of drain on 45.00 mtr wide road along expressway from underpass sector 126 to shani mandir sector 127) noida
Read moreM and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreConstruction of customized police station building (g+3 structure), 6 u.s., 6 l.s. & 10 male constable barrack out house at chatauni police station in the district of east champaran (motihari) - with electrification
Construction of customized police station building (g+3 structure), 6 u.s., 6 l.s. & 10 male constable barrack out house at chatauni police station in the district of east champaran (motihari) - with electrification
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreof your Industry type