Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tmb 2198 4770 4901 Assy Fule Heater,Lv7 T 815 990 115 006 000 Pressure Magnet 19024324,Lv7 T 81
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4613233
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 14, 2024 00:07
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 9 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEEPAK ENTERPRISES - 20-02-2024 14:05:41 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 Gee Kay Traders - 20-02-2024 12:34:00 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 PARTEEK TELECOM - 20-02-2024 14:37:22 MSE MII MSE Qualified
4 SACHDEVA TRADING CO. - 20-02-2024 14:20:18 MSE MII MSE Qualified
5 SK Sales Corporation - 20-02-2024 15:48:11 MSE MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Gee Kay Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2198-4770-4901 ASSY FULE HEATER,LV7 T-815 990-115-006-000 PRESSURE MAGNET-19024324,LV7 T-81 2231500.00 L1
2 DEEPAK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2198-4770-4901 ASSY FULE HEATER,LV7 T-815 990-115-006-000 PRESSURE MAGNET-19024324,LV7 T-81 2302330.00 L2
3 SACHDEVA TRADING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2198-4770-4901 ASSY FULE HEATER,LV7 T-815 990-115-006-000 PRESSURE MAGNET-19024324,LV7 T-81 2390350.00 L3
4 PARTEEK TELECOM (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2198-4770-4901 ASSY FULE HEATER,LV7 T-815 990-115-006-000 PRESSURE MAGNET-19024324,LV7 T-81 2463060.00 L4
5 SK Sales Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2198-4770-4901 ASSY FULE HEATER,LV7 T-815 990-115-006-000 PRESSURE MAGNET-19024324,LV7 T-81 2573650.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise