Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fasteners(nuts And Bolts) Bongaigaon,Washer Punched Bongaigaon,Machined Washer Bongaigaon,Fastene
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3734490 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AWAKE FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITEDIMPEX INDIA
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AWAKE FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AWAKE Model : AWAKE 4.6 Title : BOLT WITH NUT | 24-08-2023 15:44:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | capital bolts and hardwares | Make : CBH Model : HEXAGONAL BOLT WITH NUT Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT WITH NUT | 17-08-2023 13:54:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | IMPEX INDIA | Make : Fasteners(Nuts and Bolts) Bongaigaon (Q3) Model : Fasteners(Nuts and Bolts) Bongaigaon (Q3) Title : Fasteners(Nuts and Bolts) Bongaigaon (Q3) | 31-08-2023 13:56:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SHEELA INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : BOLT Title : BOLT | 07-09-2023 12:57:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | METAL HUB OVERSEAS | Make : METAL HUB OVERSEAS Model : MHO Title : FASTENERS | 31-08-2023 00:07:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MORNING STAR INDUSTRIES | Make : MSI, SFL , SPF Model : MSI, SFL , SPF Title : Fasteners(Nuts And Bolts) Bongaigaon ( Q3) | 28-08-2023 16:49:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHREE AMBEY METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Fasteners(nuts And Bolts) Bongaigaon Title : Fasteners(nuts And Bolts) Bongaigaon | 29-08-2023 17:39:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | VAIBHAV FASTNERS | Make : TW Model : V1665CUST Title : HEX BOLT | 07-09-2023 14:45:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOLT WITH NUT | AWAKE | AWAKE 4.6 | 10362 | ₹ 984390.000 |
| BOLT WITH NUT | AWAKE | AWAKE 4.6 | 565 | ₹ 59325.000 |
| BOLT WITH NUT | AWAKE | AWAKE 4.6 | 361 | ₹ 37905.000 |
| BOLT WITH NUT | AWAKE | AWAKE 4.6 | 1740 | ₹ 182700.000 |
| BOLT WITH NUT | AWAKE | AWAKE 4.6 | 525 | ₹ 55125.000 |
| Fasteners (Nuts and Bolts) Darlipali (Q3) | Fasteners (Nuts and Bolts) Darlipali (Q3) | Fasteners (Nuts and Bolts) Darlipali (Q3) | 35187 | ₹ 3448326.000 |
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreNuts and bolts farakka,punched washer farakka,machined washer farakka,nuts and bolts barauni,punche
Read more
Fasteners unchahar,punched washer unchahar,machined washer unchahar,fasteners vindhyachal,punched w
Read more
Fastners -nuts and bolts for ramagundam,punched washer for ramagundam,machined washer for ramagunda
Read more
Bolt screw and nut fasteners singrauli,washer punched type singrauli,washer machined singrauli,fast
Read more
Nut and bolts - dadri themal,washer punched -dadri themal,washer machined -dadri themal,nut and bol
Read more
Hts bolts with nuts and punched washers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHts bolts with nuts and punched washers
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type