Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Deep Freezer Of Capacity 405 Ltrs,Repair Of Deep Freezer Of Capacity 305 Ltrs,Repair Of D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4493807 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEETA CONSTRUCTION | - | 29-01-2024 21:25:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | T.M.ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 21:30:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TIYASHA ENTERPRISE | - | 29-01-2024 21:35:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEETA CONSTRUCTION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Deep Freezer of capacity 405 Ltrs,Repair of Deep Freezer of capacity 305 Ltrs,Repair of D | 55390.00 | L1 |
| 2 | T.M.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Deep Freezer of capacity 405 Ltrs,Repair of Deep Freezer of capacity 305 Ltrs,Repair of D | 60390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TIYASHA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Deep Freezer of capacity 405 Ltrs,Repair of Deep Freezer of capacity 305 Ltrs,Repair of D | 64910.00 | L3 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreConducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Conducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreof your Industry type