Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Name Plate Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72x20.32,Unbranded Printed Vinyle On
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hospitality and Protocol Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4555047 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 01:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
THE A.R.ENTERPRISES
45500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AL MIRACLE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Name Plate Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Title : Name Plate Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72x20.32 ( Q3) | 31-01-2024 15:21:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES | Make : Good Quality Model : Name Plate Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic N Title : Name Plate Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72x20.32 | 09-02-2024 18:59:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ASIF MANZOOR LONE | Make : Name Plate Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Model : Name Plate Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Title : Name Plate Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72x20.32 | 09-02-2024 12:08:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | Make : Branded Model : Name Plate Stickered front through Studs Acrylic N Title : Name Plate Stickered front through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72x20.32 | 09-02-2024 19:02:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | P.A ENTERPRISES | Make : Name Plates Stickered Front Through Model : Name Plates Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Title : Name Plates Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72 X 20.32 | 09-02-2024 18:29:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES | Make : Branded Model : Name Plates Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Title : Name Plates Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72 X 20.32 | 09-02-2024 17:40:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THE A.R.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Name Plate Stickered front through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72x20.32,Unbranded Printed Vinyle on | 45500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | P.A ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Name Plate Stickered front through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72x20.32,Unbranded Printed Vinyle on | 46900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Name Plate Stickered front through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72x20.32,Unbranded Printed Vinyle on | 49280.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Name Plate Stickered front through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72x20.32,Unbranded Printed Vinyle on | 50190.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name Plates Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic Name Plate 45.72 X 20.32 | Branded | Name Plates Stickered Front Through Studs Acrylic | 70 | ₹ 14700.000 |
| Unbranded Printed Vinyl On Sun Board Information Board Or Illustration Board | Branded | Unbranded Printed Vinyl On Sun Board Information | 70 | ₹ 30800.000 |
Unbranded stickered acrylic sheet plates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinted on front hanging polypropylene name plates 12x5.5 cm,stickered back hanging acrylic plate (
Read more
Printed on front hanging polypropylene name plates 12x5.5 cm,stickered back hanging acrylic plate (
Read more
Printed on front hanging polypropylene name plates 12x5.5 cm,stickered back hanging acrylic plate(4
Read more
Unbranded -metallic board with child care engraved through studs aluminium name plates brand:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic emposed letter name plate,acrylic emposed letter name plate,acrylic emposed letter name pla
Read more
Acrylic emposed letter name plate,acrylic emposed letter name plate,acrylic emposed letter name pla
Read more
of your Industry type