Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road With Rmc From A)h.No.9 5 112/12/A To 9 5 109/B And B) 9 5 131/4 To 9 5 126/14 C) 9 5 113/17 To 9 5 113/20, D) 9 5 115/12/1/A And At Various Places At Ramdevguda Under Langer House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc. (Recall)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road With Rmc From A)h.No.9 5 112/12/A To 9 5 109/B
And B) 9 5 131/4 To 9 5 126/14 C) 9 5 113/17 To 9 5 113/20, D) 9 5
115/12/1/A And At Various Places At Ramdevguda Under Langer
House 66, Karwan Circle 13, Kz, Ghmc. (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 626854 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.22/EE/CIR13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.22-08-2025 (ITEM NO.15) |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 27820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from a)hno.9-5-112/12/a to 9-5-109/b and b) 9-5-131/4 to 9-5-126/14 c) 9-5-113/17 to 9-5-113/20, d) 9-5 115/12/1/a and at various places at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road with rmc from a)hno.9-5-112/12/a to 9-5-109/b and b) 9-5-131/4 to 9-5-126/14 c) 9-5-113/17 to 9-5-113/20, d) 9-5 115/12/1/a and at various places at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from a)h.no.9-5-112/12/a to 9-5-109/b and b) 9-5-131/4 to 9-5-126/14 c) 9-5-113/17 to 9-5-113/20, d) 9-5 115/12/1/a and at various places at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Laying of cc road with rmc from a)h.no.9-5-112/12/a to 9-5-109/b and b) 9-5-131/4 to 9-5-126/14 c) 9-5-113/17 to 9-5-113/20, d) 9-5 115/12/1/a and at various places at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-122/4/1 to h.no.9-5-112/b/8/a at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-122/4/1 to h.no.9-5-112/b/8/a at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from a) 9-5-106/3 to 9-5-117 b) h.no.95 115/12/ ato 9-5-113/20 c) hno.9-5-114/ a to 9-5-115/23/1 and restoration at 9-5-115/7/f d) hno.9-5-126,/5 to 9-5-115/b and cutting of sheet rock at h.no.9-5-113/20 at ramdevguda under langer house 66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road with rmc from a) 9-5-106/3 to 9-5-117 b) h.no.95 115/12/ ato 9-5-113/20 c) hno.9-5-114/ a to 9-5-115/23/1 and restoration at 9-5-115/7/f d) hno.9-5-126,/5 to 9-5-115/b and cutting of sheet rock at h.no.9-5-113/20 at ramdevguda under langer house 66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from a) 9-5-106/3 to 9-5-117 b) h.no.9-5-115/12/a to 9-5-113/20 c) h.no.9-5-114/a to 9-5-115/23/1 and restoration at 9-5-115/7/f d) h.no.9-5-126/5 to 9-5-115/b and cutting of sheet rock at h.no.9-5-113/20 at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Laying of cc road with rmc from a) 9-5-106/3 to 9-5-117 b) h.no.9-5-115/12/a to 9-5-113/20 c) h.no.9-5-114/a to 9-5-115/23/1 and restoration at 9-5-115/7/f d) h.no.9-5-126/5 to 9-5-115/b and cutting of sheet rock at h.no.9-5-113/20 at ramdevguda under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc. (recall)
Read moreConstruction of community hall (ground floor) at padma nagar colony, ramdevguda under langer house, ward 66, karwan circle 13, kz, ghmc
Construction of community hall (ground floor) at padma nagar colony, ramdevguda under langer house, ward 66, karwan circle 13, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-5-1/a/41 to 9-5-1/a/75 and from 9-5-1/a/68 to 9-5-1/a/41 at one more nagar colony under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road with rmc from h.no.9-5-1/a/41 to 9-5-1/a/75 and from 9-5-1/a/68 to 9-5-1/a/41 at one more nagar colony under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-24/2/a to govt. primary school (urdu medium) at ibrahimbagh under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no. 9-5-24/2/a to govt. primary school (urdu medium) at ibrahimbagh under langer house-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreA) providing gi sheet roofing and maintenance of community hall at ramdevguda b) providing painting, impervious coating, electrical fittings, maintenance of toilets to the community hall at haridaspura under langer house ward-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
A) providing gi sheet roofing and maintenance of community hall at ramdevguda b) providing painting, impervious coating, electrical fittings, maintenance of toilets to the community hall at haridaspura under langer house ward-66, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type