Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Portal Gate In Front Of 1) Jijamata School 2) Saoner Naka Near Patiram Maharaj Mandir At Nagar Parishad Khapa Disst. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Portal Gate In Front Of 1) Jijamata School 2) Saoner Naka Near Patiram
Maharaj Mandir At Nagar Parishad Khapa Disst. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_914825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPK/CIVIL/KAVI/985/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 41500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KHAPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction various developement work in front premises at murlidhar devsthan mandir khapa (shri. sant patiram maharaj wadi) such as paving block, drain, water tank, kitchen compound wall, mouza khapa tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
construction various developement work in front premises at murlidhar devsthan mandir khapa (shri. sant patiram maharaj wadi) such as paving block, drain, water tank, kitchen compound wall, mouza khapa tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
Read moreConstruction various developement work in front premises at murlidhar devsthan mandir khapa (shri. sant patiram maharaj wadi) such as paving block, drain, water tank, kitchen compound wall, mouza khapa tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (3rd.call)
Construction various developement work in front premises at murlidhar devsthan mandir khapa (shri. sant patiram maharaj wadi) such as paving block, drain, water tank, kitchen compound wall, mouza khapa tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (3rd.call)
Read moreRenovation of kochi barrage sub division no 1 and 2 office khapa ta saoner dist nagpur
Renovation of kochi barrage sub division no 1 and 2 office khapa ta saoner dist nagpur
Read moreSr to front rcc compound wall bus station at khapa in nagpur division
Sr to front rcc compound wall bus station at khapa in nagpur division
Read moreConstruction of e-library in ambedkar nagar gumgaon mine layout open space prabhag no. 8 at nagar parishad khapa disst. nagpur
Construction of e-library in ambedkar nagar gumgaon mine layout open space prabhag no. 8 at nagar parishad khapa disst. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of collapsed delapilated compound wall on front side at saoner dist nagpur
Construction of collapsed delapilated compound wall on front side at saoner dist nagpur
Read moreconstruction of shed in premisses ram mandir at umari (dha.) tahasil saoner dist. nagpur
construction of shed in premisses ram mandir at umari (dha.) tahasil saoner dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of otta and beautification in the vicinity of pundlik maharaj at mouza rohana tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
Construction of otta and beautification in the vicinity of pundlik maharaj at mouza rohana tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
Read moreConstruction of major submersible bridge across kolar river in km. 0/500 on nh-69 (pipla) kawadas-khapa road in saoner taluka distt. nagpur
Construction of major submersible bridge across kolar river in km. 0/500 on nh-69 (pipla) kawadas-khapa road in saoner taluka distt. nagpur
Read moreWidening of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sirongi sindewahi road km.23/00-33/00 (old mdr-9) new sh-459 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Widening of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sirongi sindewahi road km.23/00-33/00 (old mdr-9) new sh-459 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type