Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lettering /Artist Flat Brush No 3 With Long Hair , Confirming To Is 1844/1993 , Grade Soft
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106599346 |
|
Reference Number |
10255249 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106599346/viewNitPdf_4856553.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brush flat size 50mm grade 2,brush lettering no 12 hog hair,brush artist no 8 soft bristtle of nylo
Read more
Brush flat size 3 inch or 75 mm,brush lettering no 12 soft bristtle of nylon,brush artist no 1 soft
Read more
Brush paints & varnishes (flat) size :- 38mm as per is : 384-2002 & bristles to 1844-1993 is-384-79 & bristles to is-1844-76
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush paint and varnish flat size 100 mm, rubber set confirming to specification is:384 part 1:2012 sixth revision with natural black, soft bristles to is: 1844/1993. four samples to be submitted along with offer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrush paint and varnish flat size 100 mm, rubber set confirming to specification is:384 part 1:2012 sixth revision with natural black, soft bristles to is: 1844/1993. four samples to be submitted along with offer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScissor s,hair cutting sheet,barber apron,comb big,comb small,hair brush soft,hair brush hard,razor
Read more
Brush, sash tool for paints and varnishes as per is 486:2012 size no.6, bristles as per is:1844-1993 soft type.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type