Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Monsoon Jobs On Tanks At Bpcl Mr 2025 2028.
|
| Description |
Pre Monsoon Jobs On Tanks At Bpcl Mr 2025 2028.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_20143 |
|
Reference Number |
1000432263 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreArc of pre monsoon jobs colony estates at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Arc of pre monsoon jobs colony estates at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rim seal fire protection jobs on tanks 115 431 108 and 906 at bpcl mr
Read more
Pre-monsoon works and monsoon-dewatering works for 2025 in bpcl mumbai refinery
Pre-monsoon works and monsoon-dewatering works for 2025 in bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreof your Industry type