Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Yojana
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Welfare (Sanik Kalyan) Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3776840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S AL BARQAT ENTERPRISES
8902500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaiswal Tent Company | Make : NA Model : CUSTOM BID SERVICES Title : CUSTOM BID SERVICES | 13-08-2023 10:49:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S AL BARQAT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Work Of Providing Food And Snacks To Students In Rajkiya Ashram School, Sultanpur Title : Work Of Providing Food And Snacks To Students In Rajkiya Ashram School, Sultanpur | 13-08-2023 23:39:42 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S.G.M.ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : CUP SET | 13-08-2023 20:11:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | MUKESH CORPORATION | Make : MUKESH CORPORATION Model : CM Samuhik Vivah Uphaar Samighri (Q3) Title : CM Samuhik Vivah Uphaar Samighri (Q3) | 13-08-2023 22:38:53 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | SAURABH KUMAR PURVANSI | Make : Mukhyamantri Samhuki Vivha Yojana karyakram ayojan Model : Mukhyamantri Samhuki Vivha Yojana karyakram ayojan Title : Mukhyamantri Samhuki Vivha Yojana karyakram ayojan | 06-08-2023 16:15:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AL BARQAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojana | 8902500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S.G.M.ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojana | 8982000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MUKESH CORPORATION | Item Categories : mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojana | 9000000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Work Of Providing Food And Snacks To Students In Rajkiya Ashram School, Sultanpur | NA | Work Of Providing Food And Snacks To Students In Rajkiya Ashram School, Sultanpur | 1500 | ₹ 8902500.000 |
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreMukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojana hetu samigri kit
Mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojana hetu samigri kit
Read moreTentage and catering for mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojana
Tentage and catering for mukhyamantri samuhik vivah yojana
Read moreof your Industry type