Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chougule Panand Road At Aitwade Kh., Tal. Walwa Dist. Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chougule Panand Road At Aitwade Kh., Tal. Walwa Dist. Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1089346_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/36/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Walwa-416413 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900916 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no 112 hanumappa s/o ningappa pujari field to naregal village in naregal village, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from 48 pakkirappa s/o parasappa guralapudi field to sy.no 183 hanumavva w/o mallappa field in agalakera village, hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 178 t.laksmi parvathi w/o suryaprasad field and from sy.no 174 shankramma w/o mallappa field to sy.no 182 mohan joshi field and from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 199 mahesha vaidya field in kampasagara village,hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from timmapur village to sy.no 9 umapathi s/o neelakantappa field in timmapura village and from sy.no 155 veerana gowda s/o basanagowda field to sy.no 178 akkanagamma w/o chikkaveeranagowda field in budugumpa village,karatagi hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no.105 m.pushpavathi w/o m.krishnamurthy field to sy.no 104 m.shailaja w/o venkatabasaveshwara rao field in sriramnagara camp and from sy.no 89 channabasappa s/o ganganna field to sy.no 107 yamunappa s/o yankappa in baragur village,siddapura hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to aitwade kh tandulwadi bahadurwadi bhadkimbe nagaon to bagani road mdr-10 km 4/200 to 7/500 tal-walwa dist-sangli
Improvement to aitwade kh tandulwadi bahadurwadi bhadkimbe nagaon to bagani road mdr-10 km 4/200 to 7/500 tal-walwa dist-sangli
Read moreimprovements to paach pandav vasti panand road at chikurde, tal-walwa,dist-sangli.
improvements to paach pandav vasti panand road at chikurde, tal-walwa,dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement to internal road at chikurde tal. walwa dist. sangli.
improvement to internal road at chikurde tal. walwa dist. sangli.
Read moreimprovements of smashanbhumi area at aitawade kh. tal-walwa,dist-sangli.
improvements of smashanbhumi area at aitawade kh. tal-walwa,dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type