Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Am 2023 24 Annual Maintenance To Vcb Cum Bridge Across Adot Thodu At Kodat In Ajanur Panchayath For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Am For 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_616621_3 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2436/2023-AM-09 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE MI SUBDIVISION KASARAGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Am -kodat vcb cum bridge- annual maintenance to vcb cum bridge across adot thodu at kodat in ajanur grama panchayath for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance 2023-24
Read moreGeneral-am 2023-24-annual maintenance of vcb cum bridge across chippar thodu in paivalike panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-am 2023-24-annual maintenance of vcb cum bridge across chippar thodu in paivalike panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of vcb-across ramapuram thodu, project no77/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of vcb-across ramapuram thodu, project no77/2023-24
Read moreGeneral kurukkankunnu vcb construction of vcb cum bridge across chamathakkari kurukkankunnu thodu in chengalayi panchayath
General kurukkankunnu vcb construction of vcb cum bridge across chamathakkari kurukkankunnu thodu in chengalayi panchayath&#x0d
Read moreAm-2023-24-annual maintenance to vcb cum foot bridge across pallathaduka river at kuduppamkuzhy in badiaduka panchayath for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance 2023-24
Read moreAm-2023-24-annaul maintenance to vcb cum foot bridge across pallathaduka river at kuduppamkuzhy in badiaduka panchayath for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance of vcb for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of vcb across karippathazham thodu in ward 6 of aikkaranad grama panchayath
Construction of vcb
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of vcb across manikkel thazhe thodu-project no 75/2023-24
Annual plan-construction of vcb across manikkel thazhe thodu-project no 75/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of vcb across vadanvanthur thodu-plan 2023-24 project no 73
Annual plan-construction of vcb across vadanvanthur thodu-plan 2023-24 project no 73
Read moreEneral am 2023 24 vcb across kakathodu annual maintenanace to vcb across kakkathodu at nellikuth vazhankuda in manjeri municipality general civil work
Eneral am 2023 24 vcb across&#x0d kakathodu annual maintenanace to vcb&#x0d across kakkathodu at nellikuth vazhankuda in&#x0d manjeri municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type