Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Work For Construction Of 2nos Rub On Lc No. 91 And Km 188/32 33 In Between Kgp Tata.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73704123 |
|
Reference Number |
114-ELC-G-KGP-23-24-49 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73704123/viewNitPdf_4486905.pdf |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2 nos. rub at lc 91 and km 188/32-33 in kharagpur-tata section under the jurisdiction of den/west/kgp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rub in between sitawali phatak and benar phatak, jda, jaipur (between lc-91 spl and 92 spl)
Construction of rub in between sitawali phatak and benar phatak, jda, jaipur (between lc-91 spl and 92 spl)
Read moreConstruction of rub in between sitawali phatak and benar phatak, jda, jaipur (between lc-91 spl and 92 spl)
Construction of rub in between&#x0d sitawali phatak and benar phatak,&#x0d jda, jaipur (between lc-91 spl and 92 spl)
Read moreConstruction of rub in between sitawali phatak and benar phatak, jda, jaipur (between lc-91 spl and 92 spl)
Construction of rub in between sitawali phatak and benar phatak, jda, jaipur (between lc-91 spl and 92 spl)
Read moreShell 188 91 023,shell 175 91 060,shell 175 91 067,cover plate 172 33 562,cover plate 188 91 051,sh
Read more
Construction of lhs/rub against lc gate no. 23, 24, 26, 32, 36, 38, 48 & 49 between eki-blgt single line section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(sw-i) mmr-mue section :- proposed construction of rub in lieu of manned lc no 11 km 30/1-2 between nsl - tr stations. (sw-ii) mmr-mue section :- proposed construction of rub in lieu of manned lc no 13 km 32/0-1 between nsl - tr stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work for:- (a) elimination of manned lc by construction of rub at lc no. 519 at km 1025/23-25 between kwn-tro section. (b) elimination of manned lc by construction of rub at lc no. 522 at km 1031/9-11 between tro-mnu section. (c) elimination of manned lc by construction of rub at lc no. 524 at km 1034/1 between tro-mnu section. (d) construction of lrob for elimination of manned lc no. 515 at km 1017/27-29 between gangajhari-kachewani section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of work of elimination of lc ss1 in between src-shm section & lc no. 6 in between src-hwh section by construction of rub with provision of u type retaining wall and other related work under the jurisdiction of den/east/kgp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical (g) works in connection with elimination of 01 no manned level crossing (lc no. 140) by construction of rub between saljajori - tatanagar under aden/i/tata.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type