Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Dvd Writer,Keyboard And Mouse,Logic Card,Power Adopter L3115,Power Adopter Cannon Gm200
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5141870
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 09, 2024 17:54
End Date
Expired 30/07/2024

Expired 763 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 30-07-2024 09:52:18 MSE Disqualified
2 M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES - 22-07-2024 17:56:29 MSE Qualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 29-07-2024 16:46:19 MSE Disqualified
4 SHARMA & CO - 17-07-2024 17:38:32 N/A Qualified
5 SHREE RAM TRADERS - 11-07-2024 16:46:41 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE RAM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,DVD Writer,Keyboard and Mouse,Logic Card,Power Adopter L3115,Power Adopter Cannon GM200 24880.00 L1
2 SHARMA & CO Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,DVD Writer,Keyboard and Mouse,Logic Card,Power Adopter L3115,Power Adopter Cannon GM200 29010.00 L2
3 M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bty 12V 7AH,DVD Writer,Keyboard and Mouse,Logic Card,Power Adopter L3115,Power Adopter Cannon GM200 32430.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise