Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Posters For Advertisement,Paper A4,Register 300 Pages,Pen Blue,Pencil,Sharpener,Eraser,Clipboard,Wh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5140628 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 01:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ad Dynamics | - | 12-08-2024 10:47:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY | - | 11-08-2024 11:57:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NETMASTER | - | 10-08-2024 13:38:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S M International | - | 10-08-2024 19:17:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES | - | 12-08-2024 22:47:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S M International(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Posters for Advertisement,Paper A4,Register 300 Pages,Pen Blue,Pencil,Sharpener,Eraser,Clipboard,Wh | 148500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NETMASTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Posters for Advertisement,Paper A4,Register 300 Pages,Pen Blue,Pencil,Sharpener,Eraser,Clipboard,Wh | 154623.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Posters for Advertisement,Paper A4,Register 300 Pages,Pen Blue,Pencil,Sharpener,Eraser,Clipboard,Wh | 159919.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Posters for Advertisement,Paper A4,Register 300 Pages,Pen Blue,Pencil,Sharpener,Eraser,Clipboard,Wh | 161104.00 | L4 |