Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Flooring And Old Tile Repair And New Tile In Ward No 39 Est Cost Rs. 38.12 Lacs Dt 05/06.08.2025
|
| Description |
Cc Flooring And Old Tile Repair And New Tile In Ward No 39 Est Cost Rs. 38.12 Lacs Dt 05/06.08.2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_145341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2025/141-145/18 |
| Tender Fee | 5499 |
| EMD | 76240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=293817 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l cc flooring in various streets of ward no 44 est cost rs. 17.65 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
P/l cc flooring in various streets of ward no 44 est cost rs. 17.65 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreDevelopment of various parks in ward no 58 est cost rs. 49.80 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Development of various parks in ward no 58 est cost rs. 49.80 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreConstruction of cc road in ward no 49 est cost rs. 17.48 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of cc road in ward no 49 est cost rs. 17.48 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreEstimate for construction of road gullies in mc patiala est cost rs. 9.74 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Estimate for construction of road gullies in mc patiala est cost rs. 9.74 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreConstruction of shed/mrf center at alipur mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of shed/mrf center at alipur mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreConstruction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier near pooja sweets ward no 48 est cost rs. 0.89 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Installation of crash barrier near pooja sweets ward no 48 est cost rs. 0.89 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreS/e of semi high mast lights in patiala 1 est cost rs. 28.02 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
S/e of semi high mast lights in patiala 1 est cost rs. 28.02 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreRestoration of park at dhiru majri ward no 52 (ncap) est cost rs. 09.04 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Restoration of park at dhiru majri ward no 52 (ncap) est cost rs. 09.04 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreS/e of semi high mast lights in patiala 2 est cost rs. 28.02 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
S/e of semi high mast lights in patiala 2 est cost rs. 28.02 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreof your Industry type