Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 6 To Ratanpada Road Vr 77 Km 0.00 To 1.00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 6 To Ratanpada Road Vr 77 Km 0.00 To 1.00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1014382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/Zendeanjan/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zendeanjan Tal.Shirpur Dist Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774646 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of hadakhed to navapada road vr 93 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of hadakhed to navapada road vr 93 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-12 to ajnad road vr-68 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr-12 to ajnad road vr-68 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of road tonde tal.shirpur joining sh4 road vr11 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of road tonde tal.shirpur joining sh4 road vr11 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing slab drain on shemlya to marutipada road vr-194 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing slab drain on shemlya to marutipada road vr-194 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of bhaver to sh-4 road odr-40 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of bhaver to sh-4 road odr-40 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of javkheda to june javkheda road vr 72 km 1.00 to 4.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of javkheda to june javkheda road vr 72 km 1.00 to 4.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of javkheda to june javkheda road vr 72 km 1.00 to 2.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of javkheda to june javkheda road vr 72 km 1.00 to 2.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-12 to amode road vr-04 k.m 0/600 to 1/200 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr-12 to amode road vr-04 k.m 0/600 to 1/200 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-12 to amode road vr-04 k.m 0/600 to 1/200 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr-12 to amode road vr-04 k.m 0/600 to 1/200 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type