Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4878111224 Vlv Gt Wedge A216 Wcb13 Percent Cr Flg 150 2 In,4878111574 Vlv,Gt,Wedge,A216 Wcb,13 Perce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3857713 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
XSIS VALVES PRIVATE LIMITEDDINTECH VALVES PRIVATE LIMITEDM/S EASTERN TRADE & AGE...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A V VALVES LTD | - | 04-09-2023 15:03:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CV FLOW CONTROLS & AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-09-2023 02:16:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DINTECH VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-09-2023 11:25:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JAI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-09-2023 18:02:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | LEADER VALVES LTD | - | 04-09-2023 18:05:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | LIBRA VALVES LLP | - | 30-08-2023 19:00:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S EASTERN TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 30-08-2023 18:21:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | METROPOLITAN INDUSTRIES | - | 01-09-2023 14:32:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PRESSURE VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-08-2023 08:22:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | S.S CAST VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-09-2023 21:37:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHALIMAR VALVES PVT LTD | - | 04-09-2023 17:28:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SYSCHEM CONTROLS | - | 02-09-2023 16:58:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | XSIS VALVES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-08-2023 16:37:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | ZED VALVES COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-09-2023 10:41:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4878111224 VLV GT WEDGE A216 WCB13 percent Cr FLG 150 2IN | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 212400.000 |
| 4873381764 GLB VLV,FL,CS,A216,WCB,4IN,150 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 145494.000 |
| 4878111764 VLV,GT,WEDGE, A216 WCB,13 percent Cr,FLG,150,4IN | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 189980.000 |
| 4878111574 VLV,GT,WEDGE,A216 WCB,13 percent Cr,FLG,150,3IN | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 134520.000 |
| 4873381224 GLB VLV,REG,FLGD,CS,A216,WCB,150,2IN | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 64500.000 |
| 4879621224 VLV,GT,WEDGE,A351CF3,SS304L,FL,150,2IN | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 57495.000 |
| 4879621574 VLV,GT,WEDGE,A351CF3,SS304L,FL,150,3IN | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 108445.000 |
| 4834091224 VLV,CHK,SWING,A216WCB,13 percent Cr,FLG,150,2IN | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 58650.000 |
4878111244 vlv gt wedge a216 wcb 13percent cr flg 300 2in,4878111574 vlv gt wedge a216 wcb 13percen
Read more
Vlv,gt,wedge,a216 wcb,13pccr,flg,150,6in,vlv,gt,wedge,a216 wcb,13pccr,flg,150,12in,vlv,a216,wcb,bal
Read more
Rhm24r5034_ vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 13% cr, flg, 150, 16in,rhm24r5034 vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 1
Read more
Vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 13% cr, flg, 150, 20in,vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 13% cr, flg, 150, 24in,v
Read more
Vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 13% cr, fl, 150, 30in,vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 13% cr, flg, 150, 24in,vl
Read more
Vlv gt wedge a216wcb 13cr sw 150 2in,vlv gt wedge a216 wcb 13cr fl1502 5in,vlv gt wedge a216 wcb 13
Read more
Schedule - 1 - 4878112964 - vlv, gt, wedge, a216 wcb, 13% cr, flg, 150, 16in,schedule - 2 -48948305
Read more
Vlv,gt,bs,a216,wcb,trim 12,2in,300,nace,vlv,glb,flg,cs,a216,ss316,300,4in,nace,vlv,chk,swg,a216,tri
Read more
of your Industry type