Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvip Urgent Rectification Of Right Side Bund Slipped Near Ch 1/250 Km Of Kothamangalam Branch Canal For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Pvip Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_706682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2652/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 965 |
| EMD | 10926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106614 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip-rectification of right side bund at ch 4/800 km of kothamangalam branch canal
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of left side bund and right side bund at ch 6/450 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip-urgent rectification
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of aqueduct at ch 2/850 km of kothamangalam branch canal
Pvip-urgent rectification of aqueduct
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of left side bund at ch 5/750 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip-urgent rectification
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of slipped canal bund near ch 34/500 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of slipped canal bund near ch 34/500 km - general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for closing the breach at the right bund of llc near ch 21500m-general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works from ch 1 000km to ch 1 250 km right side of kizhakkambalam branch canal due to side slip -general civil work
General-pvip-pvip - action plan 2023-24 - urgent rectification works
Read morePvip-rectification of collapsed side bund near ch 2/100 km of main canal
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification of collapsed side bund near ch 2/100 km of main canal
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mazhuvannoor branch canal-breach-urgent rectification works near ch 6.100-general civil work
Cc 1 2 4 lining is proposed with reinforcement. the provisions given in the estimate are filling with contractors own earth, earth work excavation ,dr pitching of thickness 22.5cm , demolishing cement concrete, cc 1 2 4 for lining, reinforcement, etc
Read moreof your Industry type