Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kingpin Bearing Upper,Kingpin Bearing Lower,Kingpin Bush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3670464 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDOK STORE | - | 20-07-2023 13:00:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 23:44:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | spring sales corporation | - | 20-07-2023 11:37:21 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IJ ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kingpin bearing upper,Kingpin bearing lower,Kingpin bush | 9556.00 | L1 |
| 2 | spring sales corporation (MII) | Item Categories : Kingpin bearing upper,Kingpin bearing lower,Kingpin bush | 11536.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHANDOK STORE (MII) | Item Categories : Kingpin bearing upper,Kingpin bearing lower,Kingpin bush | 11862.00 | L3 |
Stability analysis of lower mullamari dam
Conducting stability analysis of earthern embankment portion, spillway portion of lower mullamari dam
Read moreRepairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreEngaging watchmen, spillway/sluice operators and other manpower to lower mullamari dam for the year 2026-27
Engaging watchmen, spillway/sluice operators and other manpower to lower mullamari dam for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreRadiator tank,king pin upper tata1212,king pin lower tata1212,kingpin bush,king pin sim upper and l
Read more
of your Industry type