Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barb Wire Fencing Along 2 Poles/4 Poles Of 11 Kv Overhead Network Along
|
| Description |
Barb Wire Fencing Along 2 Poles/4 Poles Of 11 Kv Overhead Network Along Township Boundary
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_77043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/Mouda STPP/9900260535 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouda Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreFencing work rcc pos barb wire chainlink fencing work at beed ratannagar
Fencing work rcc pos barb wire chainlink fencing work at beed ratannagar
Read moreFencing work rcc pos barb wire chainlink fencing work at rajgarh leelki
Fencing work rcc pos barb wire chainlink fencing work at rajgarh leelki
Read moreFencing work rcc pos barb wire chainlink fencing work at eco park rajgarh
Fencing work rcc pos barb wire chainlink fencing work at eco park rajgarh
Read moreImprovement of lt network along with poles and wire at ward no 3 bonebagh (adigam)
Improvement of lt network along with poles and wire at ward no 3 bonebagh (adigam)
Read more11 kv ht underground and overhead composite power network system at industrial area atl pratapgarh
11 kv ht underground and overhead composite power network system at industrial area atl pratapgarh
Read moreof your Industry type