Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reonst Of Toilet Block At Sonawane Chawl Committee Hariyali Village Tagore Nagar Vikhroli (E)
|
| Description |
Reonst Of Toilet Block At Sonawane Chawl Committee Hariyali Village Tagore Nagar Vikhroli (E)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MHADA_951793_16 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/East/MSIB/DDR/30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE/East/MSIB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/f rough shahabad ladi and concreting work at sonawane chawl, tagore nagar vikhroli (e)
P/f rough shahabad ladi and concreting work at sonawane chawl, tagore nagar vikhroli (e)
Read moreConst of drain, passage work at fansis chawl tagore nagar, vikhroli (e)
Const of drain, passage work at fansis chawl tagore nagar, vikhroli (e)
Read moreConst of drain and passage work near santoshi mata chawl committee parisar group no.5 tagore nagar vikhroli (e)
Const of drain and passage work near santoshi mata chawl committee parisar group no.5 tagore nagar vikhroli (e)
Read moreProviding and fixing ladikaran at shiv shankar chawl, jabbar chawl, rangubai chawl near ganesh mandir tagore nagar, vikhroli (e)
Providing and fixing ladikaran at shiv shankar chawl, jabbar chawl, rangubai chawl near ganesh mandir tagore nagar, vikhroli (e)
Read moreP/f ladikara near saidham society hariyali village vikhroli (e)
P/f ladikara near saidham society hariyali village vikhroli (e)
Read moreConst of drain and passage work near valimiki nagar society hariyali village vikhroli (e)
Const of drain and passage work near valimiki nagar society hariyali village vikhroli (e)
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 11 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 11 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 13 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 12 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitation of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease plot no 12 339 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreInvitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot on lease at cts no 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Invitatiion of e tender for allotment of amenity plot (serial no.14 in tender document, anexure-i) on lease at cts no 129 mauje hariyali tagore nagar vikhroli
Read moreof your Industry type