Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laserjet 1108,External Cd Dvd Writer,Ups,Tv,Hp Desktop
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4668821 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 02-03-2024 12:54:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GITA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 11:27:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PROWARE ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 11:22:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 11:35:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROWARE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hp laserjet 1108,External CD DVD Writer,UPS,TV,Hp Desktop | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hp laserjet 1108,External CD DVD Writer,UPS,TV,Hp Desktop | 304903.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S R ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hp laserjet 1108,External CD DVD Writer,UPS,TV,Hp Desktop | 307530.00 | L3 |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hp laserjet 1108,External CD DVD Writer,UPS,TV,Hp Desktop | 446800.00 | L4 |