Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 161 A To Chandrapur Road Vr 163 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 161 A To Chandrapur Road Vr 163 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Kinwat Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_958640_5 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#22/OW No.2913 dtd.25.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 77200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c.d. work to nh-161a to ganeshpur road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. work to nh-161a to ganeshpur road vr-80 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chandrapur dongargaon tanda road vr-176 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to chichkhed tembhi tanda road vr-04 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreRepairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Repairs to andbori to malakwadi bridge road vr 134 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to hudi e to kolhari road vr-205 km-0/00 to 3/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to hudi e to kolhari road vr-205 km-0/00 to 3/00 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to shanivarpeth-daresangvi road including c.d. work vr-141 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to bellori-sirmeti road including c.d. work vr-118 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mandva to sonapur road vr-119 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreImprovement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement ot approach road malakjam - devnali - andra border road vr- 227 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type