Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Renovation Work Of Aranya Bhawan, Salt Lake, Kolkata
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Renovation Work Of Aranya Bhawan, Salt Lake, Kolkata
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOFR_542817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBFOR/AB/WBFD/MNT AND REN/2(e)23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANYA BHAWAN SALT LAKE KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Construction of physical handicapped bhawan in kanagondanahalli gram panchayat premises of davangere taluk (continue work)
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreMaintenance and renovation work at aranya bhawan salt lake, kolkata
Maintenance and renovation work at aranya bhawan, salt lake, kolkata
Read moreMaintenance and renovation work at aranya bhawan, salt lake, kolkata
Maintenance and renovation work at aranya bhawan, salt lake, kolkata
Read moreRenovation work of divisional managers restroom at aranya bikash, salt lake city, kolkata.
Renovation work of divisional managers restroom at 2nd floor, aranya bikash, kb-19, salt lake, kolkata - 700 106.
Read moreof your Industry type