Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drainage Facilities At Km 2/300 Of Thuvvur Puttamanna Road In Wandoor Lac. Providing Drainage Facilities At Km 2/300 Of Thuvvur Puttamanna Road In Wandoor Lac
|
| Description |
Providing Drainage Facilities At Km
2/300 Of Thuvvur Puttamanna Road In
Wandoor Lac. Providing Drainage Facilities At
Km 2/300 Of Thuvvur Puttamanna Road In
Wandoor Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_585957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/E-03/2023-24 (2736/2023) dtd 05/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads subdivsion, Perithalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding retaining wall and drainage facilities at km 6/600 to 6/750 in pandikkad -wandoor - vadapuram road in wandoor lac
Providing retaining wall and&#x0d drainage facilities at km 6/600 to 6/750 in&#x0d pandikkad -wandoor - vadapuram road in&#x0d wandoor lac
Read moreLac-ads-mla-ads-2023-24 - thuvvur town bueatification work -thuvvur town beautification work at km 70/000 in perumbilavu-nilambur road in wandoor lac, malappuram dist-
Lac-ads-mla-ads-2023-24 - thuvvur town&#x0d bueatification work -thuvvur town&#x0d beautification work at km 70/000 in&#x0d perumbilavu-nilambur road in wandoor lac,&#x0d malappuram dist-
Read moreProviding drainage facilities between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lacproviding drainage facilities between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lac
Providing drainage facilities&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry&#x0d thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lacproviding drainage facilities between km 0/350&#x0d to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry&#x0d road in wandoor lac
Read moreSltf providing drainage facilities at km 4 300 of kunnamangalam kuttikkattoor road
Sltf providing drainage facilities at km 4 300 of kunnamangalam kuttikkattoor road
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities at water logged area in angadippuram cherukulamba road between km 2/300 to 2/600 in mankada lac-work-general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities at&#x0d water logged area in angadippuram&#x0d cherukulamba road between km 2/300 to&#x0d 2/600 in mankada lac-work-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type