Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Sply Of Conveyor For 14.2 19 Kg,Design Sply Of Drive Section For 14.2 19 Kg,Design And Supply
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6202102 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 03:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDesign sply of conveyor for 14.2 19 kg,design sply of drive section for 14.2 19kg,design and supply
Read more
90 deg bend conveyor section for 14.2 19 kg cyl,straight drive section 2.5 mtrs 14.2 19 kg cyl,stra
Read more
14.2 and 19kg cylinders straight conveyor with chain,14.2 and19 kg cylinders y bend conveyor,14.2 a
Read more
Design and sply of conveyor chain,design and sply of conveyor bend,chain conveyor sys 5hp drive uni
Read more
Conveyor modification 14.2 kg cylinder line,drive unit modification 14.2 kg cylinder line,90 degree
Read more
of your Industry type