Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Ichhapur To Basudevpur Road From 0/000km To 23/700km (Except 10/000km To 10/600km) From Bc High School To Panchasheel Grocery Store Via Ertakl Bazar
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Ichhapur To Basudevpur Road From 0/000km To 23/700km (Except 10/000km To 10/600km) From Bc High School To Panchasheel Grocery Store Via Ertakl Bazar
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_111322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE RandB BDK-42/2024-25-7 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 34250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532192 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from albega to albega end
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from albega to albega end
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from padmapur pss to sabaranga market end.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from padmapur pss to sabaranga market end.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from sukadevpur (hp petrol pump) to kiapada post office
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from sukadevpur (hp petrol pump) to kiapada post office
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kiapada post office to kiapada bazar 25kva (brahmanigaon chhak)
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kiapada post office to kiapada bazar 25kva (brahmanigaon chhak)
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kamaragaon-matipaka road to kamaragaon end (near das mobile store)
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kamaragaon-matipaka road to kamaragaon end (near das mobile store)
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chaura chhak ro b.c high school via-gagan babu chhak.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kalanpur chhak to padampur pss via-padampur market and via-krupasindhu school
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kalanpur chhak to padampur pss via-padampur market and via-krupasindhu school
Read moreSpecial repair to jamujhadi-basudevpur-dhamara road from 1/150km to 1/700km and from 1/800km to 2/000km such as laying bm and sdbc for the year 2025-26
Special repair to jamujhadi-basudevpur-dhamara road from 1/150km to 1/700km and from 1/800km to 2/000km such as laying bm and sdbc for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of ichhapur-basudevpur road from 0/000 km to 23/700 km (except 10/000 km to 10/600 km) in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement of ichhapur-basudevpur road from 0/000 km to 23/700 km (except 10/000 km to 10/600 km) in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type