Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Road From Brahamawala To Gillawali Dhani Upto Ratia Road (Road Id 6294) District Fatehabad
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Road From Brahamawala To Gillawali Dhani Upto Ratia Road (Road Id 6294) District Fatehabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_354378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20244C46AD1D E064 4824 889A 4A2168801D2A2175DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 4.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAHAMANWALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=429723 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from ratia -fatehabad road to dhani masitanwali ( road id -1129)
Widening and strengthening of road from ratia -fatehabad road to dhani masitanwali ( road id -1129)
Read moreSpecial repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Earth work , wbm, tack coat,b.c sign board etc
Read moreRetender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Retender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreRetender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Retender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreRetender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Retender-special repair of l/r ratia- fatehabad road to dhani chetanpuria (road id- 1128) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreImprovement of road from budhlada ratia fatehabad bhatu bhadra road upto rajasthan border (sh-21) km. 32.00 to 97.51 in fatehabad district (road id-5467-, 5467, 5546 and 5534) (fatehabad and ratia constituency) (from ratia fatehabad road) (pdg. balan
Improvement of road from budhlada ratia fatehabad bhatu bhadra road upto rajasthan border (sh-21) km. 32.00 to 97.51 in fatehabad district (road id-5467-, 5467, 5546 and 5534) (fatehabad and ratia constituency) (from ratia fatehabad road) (pdg. balan
Read moreImprovement of road from budhlada ratia fatehabad bhatu bhadra road upto rajasthan border (sh-21) km. 32.00 to 97.51 in fatehabad district (road id-5467-, 5467, 5546 and 5534) (fatehabad and ratia constituency) (from ratia fatehabad road) (pdg. balan
Improvement of road from budhlada ratia fatehabad bhatu bhadra road upto rajasthan border (sh-21) km. 32.00 to 97.51 in fatehabad district (road id-5467-, 5467, 5546 and 5534) (fatehabad and ratia constituency) (from ratia fatehabad road) (pdg. balan
Read moreof your Industry type