Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110667 Lac Ads Mla Guruvayur Lac 2023 24 Construction Of Building For Chavakkad Muncipality Regional Fisheries Technical School Puthen Kadapuram, Chavakkad Muncipality In Chavakkad Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
110667 Lac Ads Mla Guruvayur Lac 2023 24 Construction Of Building For Chavakkad Muncipality Regional Fisheries Technical School Puthen Kadapuram, Chavakkad Muncipality In Chavakkad Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637424_3 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-7/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LSGD DIVISION THRISUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
58711 lac-ads-mla-2022-23-guruvayur lac- construction of new building for gmlps andathodu ,chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp- general civil work
58711 lac-ads-mla-2022-23-guruvayur lac- construction of new building for gmlps andathodu ,chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp- general civil work
Read more94068 lac-ads-mla-guruvayur lac-2023-24- construction of building for fhc, punnayur gp chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp-general civil work
94068 lac-ads-mla-guruvayur lac-2023-24- construction of building for fhc, punnayur gp chavakkad bp-in chavakkad bp-general civil work
Read moreMla lac ads kanhangad pr no 17426 gvhss kanhangad muncipality
Mla lac ads kanhangad pr no 17426 gvhss kanhangad kitchen shed construction in kanhangad muncipality
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads kalliassery lac -sri vijin mla -construction of auditorium in sreesankaracharya samsrit university regional campus in payyannur
Lac-ads-mla ads kalliassery lac -sri vijin mla -construction of auditorium in sreesankaracharya samsrit university regional campus in payyannur -general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2019 2020
Lac ads mla ads 2019 2020 improvements to tharepady chembola road in vijayapuram panchayathu ward 17
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21 improvement works to cni lps mannanthara road in ward 49 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21&#x0d ambalappuzha north gp construction of&#x0d road from hilps junction towards north&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla lac 2023 24
Lac ads mla lac 2023 24&#x0d construction of waiting shed uzhavoor&#x0d pallikavala ch 4/620 km in kurianadu &#x0d veliyannoor road ch 0/000 to 11/070 km
Read moreLac ads mla 2020 21
Lac ads mla 2020 21&#x0d improvements to chungam annankunnu road&#x0d ch 0/000 to 0/270 km and construction of&#x0d culvert in ward 13 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2025-26- construction of new school building for govt. m.l.p.school, punnayur north,chavakkad-work-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla ads 2025-26- construction of new school building for govt.&#x0d m.l.p.school, punnayur north,chavakkad-work-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type