Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Contract For Travoprost Eye Drop 0.004 Percent W/V At Least 2.5 Ml Phial.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106358117 |
|
Reference Number |
HB245921A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106358117/viewNitPdf_4585045.pdf |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running contract for travoprost eye drop 0.004 percent w/v at least 2.5 ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop 5ml bottle(0.004 percent eye drop). 2.5/3 ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravatoprost 0.004 percent eye drop (2.5 ml phial).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent , atleast 2.5 ml eye dr [travoprost 0.004 percent , atleast 2.5 ml eye drops]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop in 2.5 ml per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost (0.004 percent) eye drop 2.5 ml to 5ml (bak 0.001 percent)
Travoprost (0.004 percent) eye drop 2.5 ml to 5ml (bak 0.001 percent)
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent w/v eye drop in 3ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for latanoprost eye drop 50 mcg/ml (0.005 percent ), at least 2.5 ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type