Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotary Switch 24 V,S A Of Wiper Arms And Blade,Coolant Pipe Als,Rear Hub Bearing Outer,Rear Hub Bear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4642703 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 23:15:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | I R ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 08:34:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JANY ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 21:01:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Old Bilal Enterprises | - | 24-02-2024 08:44:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARHAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rotary Switch 24V,S A of Wiper Arms and Blade,Coolant Pipe ALS,Rear hub bearing outer,Rear hub bear | 147215.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Old Bilal Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rotary Switch 24V,S A of Wiper Arms and Blade,Coolant Pipe ALS,Rear hub bearing outer,Rear hub bear | 153146.10 | L2 |
| 3 | JANY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rotary Switch 24V,S A of Wiper Arms and Blade,Coolant Pipe ALS,Rear hub bearing outer,Rear hub bear | 156534.60 | L3 |
| 4 | I R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rotary Switch 24V,S A of Wiper Arms and Blade,Coolant Pipe ALS,Rear hub bearing outer,Rear hub bear | 157100.80 | L4 |