Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Inverter 12 V With Battery,Hard Disk Drive 2 Tb,Dvr 4 Port,Flood Light 50 Watt,Trolley For Inverter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3741625
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 26, 2023 01:15
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S NETMASTER - 02-08-2023 22:26:15 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES - 03-08-2023 22:52:49 MII MSE Qualified
3 Vital Computers - 02-08-2023 12:31:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Vital Computers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Inverter 12 V with battery,Hard Disk drive 2 TB,DVR 4 Port,Flood Light 50 Watt,Trolley for Inverter 165500.00 L1
2 M/S NETMASTER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Inverter 12 V with battery,Hard Disk drive 2 TB,DVR 4 Port,Flood Light 50 Watt,Trolley for Inverter 176980.00 L2
3 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Inverter 12 V with battery,Hard Disk drive 2 TB,DVR 4 Port,Flood Light 50 Watt,Trolley for Inverter 193880.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise