Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schematic Entry, Pcb Layout,Schematic Entry, Pcb Layout, Fabrication And Supply Of Bare Pc Bs Of Ana
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4382455 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kamla Asiwal
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : SELF Model : Schematic entry, PCB layout Fabrication & Supply Title : Schematic entry, PCB layout Fabrication & Supply | 23-01-2024 16:33:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BERYLLINE LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BERYLLINE Model : as per bid Title : as per bid | 01-03-2024 14:58:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S MARS DESIGN & AUTOMATION SERVICES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Bare PCB of DSP based Flux Vector Capable Optical Motherboard Card | 12-01-2024 14:49:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MICROSCIENCE SERVICES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : NA | 19-01-2024 16:00:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SEPIC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PCB Design Model : PCB Design Title : PCB Design and SI PI TI services | 24-01-2024 09:50:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TECH NID SOLUTIONS | Make : TECHNID SOLUTIONS Model : PCB fabrication Title : PCB fabrication | 01-03-2024 13:00:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MARS DESIGN & AUTOMATION SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Schematic entry, PCB layout,SCHEMATIC ENTRY, PCB LAYOUT, FABRICATION AND SUPPLY OF BARE PCBs OF ANA | 324000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECH NID SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Schematic entry, PCB layout,SCHEMATIC ENTRY, PCB LAYOUT, FABRICATION AND SUPPLY OF BARE PCBs OF ANA | 339996.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEPIC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Schematic entry, PCB layout,SCHEMATIC ENTRY, PCB LAYOUT, FABRICATION AND SUPPLY OF BARE PCBs OF ANA | 348630.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ADVANCE TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Schematic entry, PCB layout,SCHEMATIC ENTRY, PCB LAYOUT, FABRICATION AND SUPPLY OF BARE PCBs OF ANA | 2475300.00 | L4 |